Courtesy of SexyJamie.com
Jamie Lynn       Webcam       Pictures       Videos       Links       Contact

Name: Jamie Lynn
Official website: SexyJamie.com

Titles:
- Penthouse Pet of Year 2006
- Penthouse Pet of the Month January 2005
- Twistys Treat of the Month
   Miss September 2005

aka: Jamie Lynne, Victoria
Birthdate: February 25, 1981
Birthplace: Northridge, Los Angeles, California, USA
Residence
Hair: Brown
Eye: Hazel
Measurements: 34D-25-36 Natural
Height: 5'8"
Weight:
Tattoos
Piercings

RSS Feed - Stay up to date





Updates
2017-Nov-09 MFC webcam link
2009-Nov-17 Digital Desire
picture gallery
2007-Jun-21 Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-Mar-10 Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-Feb-24 Danni
picture gallery
2007-Jan-27 Twistys
picture gallery
2007-Jan-26 Chasin Girls
picture gallery
2007-Jan-25 Opening site



Jamie Lynn models for
MyFreeCams.com SexyJamie.com
Penthouse.com
FTVGirls.com
Twistys.com
DigitalDesire.com
VIParea.com
JimmyCanon.com
Aziani.com
ChasinGirls.com
Danni.com
PerfectSlave.com
DigiDolls.com
MoneyTalks.com
MyStockingSecrets.com


Friends




Penthouse.com

Sitemap
© 2007-2017 JamieLynn.ws